Room in Barnsley
-
Area
- 300 ft²
-
Property type
- Room
-
Bedroom
- 1 room
Double en-suite room Fully furnished to a high standard All bills included High speed wifi included Shared kitchen including appliances Communal cinema/lounge room £115.00pw/£498.00pm £350.00 deposit RENT £115.00pw BOND £350.00 Rent £115.00 PW/ £498.00 PM + £350 Bond. This propery is newly refurbished and the crème de la crème of shared living. One of the most stunning properties and well above the normal expectation of shared accommodation in Barnsley. Within walking distance of Barnsley Town Centre and all the local amenities. This beauti...
- Rent
- £498 pcm
- Location
- Barnsley, S70