9 bedroom flat in Northampton
-
Area
- 2700 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 9 rooms
*** COMPANY LET ***Winkworth are delighted to present this impressive 9-bedroom HMO available to rent. Each bedroom benefits from its own private en-suite shower room, offering both comfort and convenience. The property features two fully equipped communal kitchens, each fitted with a cooker, washer/dryer, fridge, and freezer, ensuring ample facilities for all occupants. All rooms are fully furnished to a high standard, including a bed, wardrobe, bedside cabinet, and desk. The monthly rent is inclusive of utilities; however, council tax is N...
- Rent
- £6,500 pcm
- Location
- Northampton, NN1
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 15 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £13,000
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location