7 bedroom house in Cobham
-
Area
- 2100 ft²
-
Property type
- House
-
Bedroom
- 7 rooms
An executive family home offering light, bright flexible accommodation and within walking distance of beautiful Oxshott Woods and local Shops. Impressive open plan Kitchen/Breakfast/Family/Dining room with floor to ceiling Bi-fold doors fully opening to the garden and patio area. Payment of Intent - £2769 - GBP
- Rent
- £13,500 pcm
- Location
- Cobham, KT11
- Deposit
- £18,692
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location