5 bedroom house in London
-
Area
- 2704 ft²
-
Property type
- House
-
Bedroom
- 5 rooms
SHORT LET & LONG LET options available. This stylishly designed five bedroom family home offers well configured living space along with generously proportioned bedrooms, off-street parking and a west-facing garden. Ground floor accommodation comprises a generous entrance hall with plenty of integrated storage, a guest WC and a study to the front of the property. To the rear is a vast contemporary open plan reception / kitchen / dining space; ideal for both entertaining and family living. This space is flooded with light from a wall of floor-...
- Rent
- £10,000 pcm
- Location
- London, SW14
- Rental period
- More than 12 months
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 9 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £13,846
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location