5 bedroom flat in Cobham
-
Area
- 1500 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 5 rooms
An attractive five-bedroom family home situated in a pretty and sought after private residential road in Cobham. Located within proximity to several highly regarded private schools. Offering well-proportioned accommodation over two floors, features include a spacious hallway, kitchen/breakfast room with separate utility room, dining room, two further reception rooms both with access to the garden, a study and guest WC on the ground floor. An impressive oak staircase leads to a large landing, the principal bedroom with en suite including doub...
- Rent
- £8,500 pcm
- Location
- Cobham, KT11
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 6 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £11,769
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location