4 bedroom house in Weybridge
-
Area
- 1200 ft²
-
Property type
- House
-
Bedroom
- 4 rooms
A lovely, character detached family house ideally positioned int his quiet private road within walking distance of station and shops. Offerin...
- Rent
- £4,850 pcm
- Location
- Weybridge, KT13
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 20 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £5,596
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location