4 bedroom house in Elgin
-
Area
- 1200 ft²
-
Property type
- House
-
Bedroom
- 4 rooms
Reference Number: P185 Landlord Registration Number: 626678/300/22111 Deposit: £1,200.00 / Semi-Detached House A Four Bedroom Semi-Detached House No Parking Unfurnished No Smoking Gas C/H & D/G Rear Garden Council Tax Band D Greenhouse Pets By Arrangement A Four Bedroom Semi-Detached House, Unfurnished, Gas C/H & D/G, Rear Garden and Greenhouse, Pets by Arrangement, No Smoking, Council Tax Band D.
- Rent
- £800 pcm
- Location
- Elgin, IV30
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 3 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £1,200
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location