4 bedroom house in Bristol
-
Area
- 1200 ft²
-
Property type
- House
-
Bedroom
- 4 rooms
• Town House • Four bedrooms • Master bedroom with ensuite • Garage and parking space • Holding deposit £432.00 • Damage deposit £2163.00 • Council tax band E £3157.87 (2026/2027) Four bedroom townhouse located on the doorstep of the marina. The house offers spacious accomodation for families, offered unfurnished and Available end May.
- Rent
- £1,875 pcm
- Location
- Bristol, BS20
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 6 days ago