3 bedroom house in Richmond
-
Area
- 1926 ft²
-
Property type
- House
-
Bedroom
- 3 rooms
This illuminating and expansive three bedroom masionette has been finished to an exceptional standard and is beautifully furnished throughout. On the ground floor, a contemporary fitted kitchen showcases bespoke integrated appliances and sleek finishes. Across the hall, the expansive open‑plan living and dining area is flooded with natural light, courtesy of impressive floor‑to‑ceiling doors that open directly onto the private garden. A stylish cloakroom completes this level. Upstairs, the first floor comprises three double bedrooms. The pri...
- Rent
- £6,000 pcm
- Location
- Richmond, TW10
- Rental period
- More than 12 months
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 17 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £8,308
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location