3 bedroom flat in Rotherham
-
Area
- 900 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 3 rooms
Semi Detached Modern & Spacious Popular Location Rear Garden Bond - £899 Off Street Driveway Parking Energy Rating D Available Now Rent £779. Bond £899. Finished to the highest standard. If you would like to arrange a viewing or have any questions,
- Rent
- £779 pcm
- Location
- Rotherham, S63
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 23 days ago