3 bedroom flat in London
-
Area
- 900 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 3 rooms
Savills are pleased to bring to the market this stylish three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment on the fourth floor in Soho, set within a recently completed development in the vibrant heart of central London. The building was thoughtfully designed by Robin Partington & Partners, with elegant interiors by Martin Brudnizki Design Studio. The property offers a generously sized principal bedroom featuring built-in wardrobes and a sleek en-suite bathroom, alongside two additional well-proportioned bedrooms. The bright and spacious open-plan living ...
- Rent
- £7,150 pcm
- Location
- London, W1D
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 14 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £9,900
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location