2 bedroom flat in London
-
Area
- 836 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 2 rooms
Available 24th June. A luxury two-bedroom apartment on the 28th floor of the iconic One Bishopsgate Plaza, available to rent in the heart of the City of London. Part of the prestigious Sky Residences (levels 21–41), the property enjoys spectacular panoramic views across the London skyline. The apartment features a bright, open‑plan living space with a sleek modern kitchen, generous reception area and floor‑to‑ceiling windows throughout. Both bedrooms are well‑proportioned and beautifully finished, with the principal bedroom benefitting from ...
- Rent
- £6,400 pcm
- Location
- London, EC3A
- Rental period
- More than 12 months
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 11 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £8,862
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location