2 bedroom flat in London
-
Area
- 1228 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 2 rooms
A spacious 2 bedroom apartment situated in the heart of St Katharine Docks. This bright apartment comprises 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (master with en-suite), fully fitted and integrated kitchen, reception room and balcony overlooking the dock. The property further benefits from solid wooden flooring throughout, a private underground parking space and 24 hour concierge. EPC: C. Additional information We have been informed that the primary external wall materials of the building/block have been assessed for fire safety. The assessor concluded th...
- Rent
- £3,402 pcm
- Location
- London, E1W
- Rental period
- More than 12 months
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 21 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £3,925
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location