2 bedroom flat in Farnborough
-
Area
- 600 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 2 rooms
Private entrance High Spec Kitchen Balcony outdoor space En suite to master Parking EPC Rating C Security Deposit £1,903.85 Modern Two Bedroom Apartment with Two Bathrooms, Private Terrace and Private Entrance. Located in the desirable Hillside Place development, this beautifully presented two bedroom two bathroom apartment offers an exceptional standard of modern living combined with a central Farnborough location. The apartment features a stunning open-plan kitchen/living area with full-height windows and doors that flood the space w...
- Rent
- £1,650 pcm
- Location
- Farnborough, GU14
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 12 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £1,903
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location