1 bedroom flat in Weybridge
-
Area
- 300 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 1 room
"Modern upper floor apartment with lift access, ideal for retirement living. This 1-bedroom property boasts communal gardens, residents parking, and a dedicated porter/concierge service. Enjoy a peaceful and convenient lifestyle in this well-maintained building. Book a viewing today!" Welcome to this modern retirement property located on the upper floor with lift access for convenience. This spacious 1-bedroom apartment boasts a peaceful setting with stunning views of the communal gardens. Residents can enjoy the convenience of allocated par...
- Rent
- £3,310 pcm
- Location
- Weybridge, KT13
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 20 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £3,820
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location