1 bedroom flat in Cambridge
-
Area
- 300 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 1 room
Available now
On offer is this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location. Available to move in from 20 May 2026, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished. Viewing highly recommended. Contact me today for more details or to arrange a viewing! Rent £1,050.00 per month (£242.31 per week) Deposit / Bond is £1,050.00 Maximum number of tenants is 2
- Rent
- £1,050 pcm
- Location
- Cambridge, CB2
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 6 days ago