Room in Southampton
-
Area
- 300 ft²
-
Property type
- Room
-
Bedroom
- 1 room
***Available September***1 Bedroom Flat***Kitchen***Bathroom***Bedroom***City Centre***Students Welcome***Close To Local Shops***No Parking***Contact Kings Estates Today To Arrange A Viewing*** 12 Month Tenancy Available NOW Students Welcome Part-Furnished Council Tax Band A EPC E Holding Deposit: £176
- Rent
- £765 pcm
- Location
- Southampton, SO14
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 4 days ago