Room in London
-
Area
- 323 ft²
-
Property type
- Room
-
Bedroom
- 1 room
HUGE Double Room – NW10 – ALL BILLS + TV Licence + Wi-Fi Included! Price: £1,041 per month ( EXTRA £260 OFF first month – effectively £781 for month 1) ALL UTILITY BILLS + TV LICENCE + Wi-Fi FULLY INCLUDED – no hidden costs! Room 5: A lovely, spacious double bedroom on the first floor in a well-maintained 5-bedroom professional house share. About the House: · Super modern & spotlessly clean · Two bathrooms · Huge beautiful garden – perfect for relaxing · Great sized kitchen with plenty of space Location: NW10 – great transport lin...
- Rent
- £1,041 pcm
- Location
- London
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- No
- Date
- 16 days ago