3 bedroom flat in London
-
Area
- 900 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 3 rooms
Available now
Three Double Bedroom Apartment furnished First Floor 2 Bathrooms Modern Kitchen Parking Available Moreland are proud to present this 3 double bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor apartment located set back from the main road within easy reach of amenities. The flat has quality fitments throughout including engineered wood flooring, granite work surfaces and tiles floors in the bathrooms. The property comprises bright and spacious reception room, fully fitted kitchen with integrated appliances, 3 double bedrooms with wardrobes (1 with en-suite), a...
- Rent
- £2,747 pcm
- Location
- London, NW11
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 2 days ago
- Available
- Available now
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £3,169
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location