1 bedroom flat in Birmingham
-
Area
- 300 ft²
-
Property type
- Flat
-
Bedroom
- 1 room
One Double Bedroom Furnished Throughout Secure Block Access Modern Fixtures and Fittings No Parking Available early July EPC Rating B Council Tax Band C John Shepherd are pleased to present this one bedroom, furnished apartment in Digbeth Square, available early July! The apartment briefly comprises of bright and modern kitchen/living area with fully integrated appliances and contemporary furnishings throughout. The property further boasts one large double bedroom with ample storage space including wardrobe and chest of drawers, and tiled h...
- Rent
- £900 pcm
- Location
- Birmingham, B12
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 5 days ago
- Available
- 2026-07-06
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- £1,039
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location